Atletismo - Acompanhamento de eventos
Eventos de 23 e 24 de Abril de 2022
Femininos
Absolutos - Meeting da Liberdade
100m: 2.ª Olímpia Barbosa 12’’07 🥈
16.ª Catarina Figueiredo 13’’13
100m barreiras: 1.ª Olímpia Barbosa 13’’73 🥇
300m: 8.ª Catarina Figueiredo 13’’13
Altura: 1.ª Mariana Ribeiro 1,50 m 🥇
Comprimento: 13.ª Inês Gomes 4,23 m
Peso: 1.ª Jéssica Inchude 17,69 m 🥇
Disco: 2.ª Jéssica Inchude 43,55 m 🥈
5.ª Clara Rodrigues 35,36 m
Absolutos - Milha Marinha Grande
1.ª Ana Mafalda Ferreira 5’04’’ 🥇
11.ª Ana Mafalda Ferreira 5’44’’
Juniores - Meeting da Liberdade
100m: 2.ª Beatriz Soares 13’’56 🥈
4.ª Matilde Conde 13’’77
Peso: 1.ª Clara Rodrigues 10,17 m 🥇
Juvenis - Meeting da Liberdade
100m: 7.ª Maria Poppe 13’’40
10.ª Margarida Félix 13’’87
14.ª Inês Silva 14’’23
300m: 5.ª Maria Poppe 43’’81
6.ª Margarida Félix 44’’40
Carolina Ferreira desqualificada
800m: 1.ª Inês Lopes 2’23’’15 🥇
3.ª Petra Sequeira 2’29’’87 🥉
Comprimento: 2.ª Sara Pinheiro 4,88 m 🥈
3.ª Anastácia Gula 4,83 m 🥉
Juvenis - Campeonato Municipal Torres Vedras / Octakids
200m: 1.ª Margarida Félix 28’’72 🥇
3.ª Eva Moore 30’’75
4.ª Matilde Garcia 31’’36
300m: 2.ª Margarida Félix 45’’03 🥈
800m: 3.ª Inês Lopes 2’40’’84 🥉
1500m: 1.ª Clara Barbosa 4’52’’37 🥇
2000m obstáculos: 1.ª Mafalda Reis 8’04’’54 🥇
Dardo: 1.ª Franscisca Loreto 21,86 m 🥇
Iniciadas - Meeting da Liberdade
100m: 8.ª Inês Ferreira 13’’61
9.ª Carmo Sousa 13’’78
Iniciadas - Campeonato Municipal Torres Vedras / Octakids
300m: 2.ª Carolina Correia 48’’90 🥈
800m: 2.ª Carolina Correia 2’25’’35 🥈
Infantis - Campeonato Municipal Torres Vedras / Octakids
150m: 1.ª Lara Ludovice 20’’88 🥇
3.ª Helena Pereira 21’’49 🥉
4.ª Sofia Ribeiro 21’’64
5.ª Joana Wever 21’’68
6.ª Inês Vila 21’’87
19.ª Lara Nunes 23’’98
22.ª Bárbara Pacheco 24’’33
24.ª Beatriz Costa 24’’56
34.ª Ariana Esik 28’’11
600m: 2.ª Leonor Carvalho 1’55’’99 🥈
4.ª Elliott Gielty 1’58’’73
5.ª Maria Ribeiro 2’00’’04
9.ª Mariana Isidro 2’05’’17
Altura: 1.ª Lara Ludovice 1,31 m 🥇
3.ª Sofia Ribeiro 1,22 m 🥉
3.ª Inês Vila 1,22 m 🥉
7.ª Mariana Isidro 1,16 m
10.ª Lara Nunes 1,13 m
10.ª Helena Pereira 1,13 m
10.ª Elliott Gielty 1,13 m
13.ª Bárbara Pacheco 1,10 m
14.ª Íris Toscano 1,07 m
14.ª Leonor Antunes 1,07 m
16.ª Beatriz Costa 1,00 m
Dardo: 2.ª Íris Toscano 11,72 m 🥈
Benjamins - Campeonato Municipal Torres Vedras / Octakids
60m: 1.ª Leonor Jorge 10’’25 🥇
4.ª Emma Esik 10’’66
8.ª Gabrielle Bonneau 11’’81
11.ª Mara Esik 12’’10
150m: 1.ª Carlota Aguiar 23’’58 🥇
2.ª Carlota Barata 23’’68 🥈
3.ª Sofia Santos 24’’09 🥉
4.ª Joana Lúcio 24’’16
5.ª Maria Fitas 24’’69
7.ª Laura Anes 25’’87
500m: 1.ª Leonor Jorge 1’47’’75 🥇
8.ª Emma Esik 2’06’’42
9.ª Gabrielle Bonneau 2’08’’21
600m: 1.ª Maria Fitas 2’01’’59 🥇
3.ª Carlota Aguiar 2’09’’95 🥉
Altura: 1.ª Joana Lúcio 1,07 m 🥇
1.ª Laura Anes 1,07 m 🥇
3.ª Carlota Barata 1,04 m 🥉
5.ª Sofia Santos 1,00 m
Vortex: 1.ª Joana Lúcio 28,81 m 🥇
2.ª Emma Esik 22,51 m 🥈
5.ª Carlota Aguiar 17,41 m
6.ª Carlota Barata 17,26 m
7.ª Maria Fitas 16,66 m
11.ª Mara Esik 7,47 m
17.ª Laura Anes 7,36 m
Veteranos - Meeting da Liberdade
100m V80: 1.ª Ollinda Ivars 29’’46 🥇