We use cookies
- they help us provide you with a better online experience.
By using our website you accept that we may store and access cookies on your device.
Learn more
Don't show me this message
11 449 online, week 13
Live
2nd String - East Coast Marinas
bethebest - Quinta Brigada T.C.
Keir FC - The Schwalbemeisters
The Free Men - All Stars An
team Fitzy - BBTS Włókniarz
Alness Town - Kilt73
Omega Men FC - hibees
Lanzós S.A.D - The Polish Eagles
Caley's Revenge - AWESOME-FC
The Randoms - Bayern Bru
Get a team
About Hattrick
Hattrick World
Forum
Choose language
Albanian
العربية
Azərbaycanca
Bahasa Indonesia
Bosanski
Български
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English (UK)
English (US)
Español, España
Español, Latinoamericano
Español, Rioplatense
Euskara
Français
Frysk
Furlan
Galego
ქართული
עברית
Hrvatski
Íslenska
Italiano
Latviešu
Lëtzebuergesch
Lietuvių
Magyar
Nederlands
Norsk, bokmål
Norsk, nynorsk
فارسی
Polski
Português
Português, Brasil
Română
Slovenčina
Slovenščina
Suomi
Svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Vlaams
Ελληνικά
Беларуская
Македонски
Русский
Српски
Українська
中文(简体)
한국어
日本語
Public forums
Loading...
FC Barcelona
Real Madrid C.F.
Juventus F.C.
Manchester United
A.C. Milan
1/2
Sporting Clube de Portugal
Sporting C.P. - Modalidades 23/24
148
Liga Europa
1
Sporting C.P. - Modalidades 21/22
391
Sporting C.P. - Futebol 21/22
122
Sporting C.P. - Modalidades 21/22
167
Sporting C.P. - Index
33
Sporting C.P. - Futebol 21/22
360
Sporting C.P. - Modalidades 20/21
240
Sporting C.P. - Futebol 20/21
219
Porto x Sporting
1
#DiaDeSporting
1
FSCP
1
Rescaldo
4
VAMOS ACREDITAR!!!
5
Época 15/16
3
Login
Login name
*
Password
*
Lost your password?
or
Sign up as a forum user
Forum
»
Sporting Clube de Portugal
»
Sporting C.P. - Modalidades 21/22
This thread is closed!
View post
Show all posts
--- Posts ---
Joao_Hilario (367)
You need to provide a search string or alias between 3 and 100 characters!
#24:
Joao_Hilario
»
#1: Everyone
1-14-2022 20:12
Joao_Hilario
Sporting Clube Bombarral e Luanda
VI.628
Basquetebol - Acompanhamento dos jogos
Femininos
Sub-16
Taça Distrital de Lisboa
Classificação:
(https://www.fpb.pt/classificacao/associacao_1)
1ª Fase - F5G1-A
Jornada 1:
Sporting C.P.
79-48 Linces de Mafra
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...mafra)
Jornada 2: C.B. Queluz B 35-81
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ng-cp)
Jornada 3:
Sporting C.P.
42-60 Carnide Clube B
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ube-b)
Jornada 4: Odivelas B.C. 34-71
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ng-cp)
2ª Fase - F6G1
Jornada 1:
Sporting C.P.
42-73 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ng-cp)
Jornada 2: Paço de Arcos Clube B. 40-80
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ng-cp)
Jornada 3:
Sporting C.P.
56-54 Carnide Clube B
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ube-b)
Jornada 4:
Sporting C.P.
69-33 Linces de Mafra
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...mafra)
Jornada 5: C.R.C. Quinta dos Lombos B 77-34
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ng-cp)
Jornada 6: S.L. Benfica 69-44
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ng-cp)
Jornada 7:
Sporting C.P.
50-53 Paço de Arcos Clube B.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...cos-c)
Jornada 8: Carnide Clube B 62-51
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ng-cp)
Jornada 9: Linces de Mafra 44-54
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ng-cp)
Jornada 10:
Sporting C.P.
72-55 C.R.C. Quinta dos Lombos B
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ombos)
Continua em
(17465484.198)
Edited 6-13-2022 18:16 by Joao_Hilario
Show entire signature!
Scout of the 2x African Champion,
🇦🇴 Angola
(3222)
! 🏆🏆
Scout of
🇦🇴 U21 Angola
(3223)
#25:
Joao_Hilario
»
#1: Everyone
1-14-2022 20:35
Joao_Hilario
Sporting Clube Bombarral e Luanda
VI.628
Basquetebol - Acompanhamento dos jogos
Femininos
Sub-14
Taça Distrital de Lisboa
Classificação:
(https://www.fpb.pt/classificacao/associacao_1)
1ª Fase - F5G1-C
Jornada 1:
Sporting C.P.
26-29 G.D.E.S. Santo André
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ssa-b)
Jornada 2: Carnide Clube B 26-48
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ng-cp)
Jornada 3:
Sporting C.P.
80-18 Maria Pia S.C.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...pi-sc)
Jornada 4: C.B. Queluz 57-42
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ng-cp)
Jornada 5:
Sporting C.P.
53-26 U.D. Vilafranquense
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...uense)
2ª Fase - F6G2
Jornada 1: C.F. "Os Belenenses" 36-40
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ng-cp)
Jornada 2:
Sporting C.P.
66-36 Montijo B.A.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ket-a)
Jornada 3: U.D. Vilafranquense 27-59
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ng-cp)
Jornada 4: Linces de Mafra 24-41
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ng-cp)
Jornada 5:
Sporting C.P.
39-44 S.I.M.E.C.Q.
(https://www.fpb.pt/ficha-de-jogo/?internalID=31...)
Jornada 6:
Sporting C.P.
51-35 C.F. "Os Belenenses"
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...enses)
Jornada 7: Montijo B.A. 20-40
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ng-cp)
Jornada 8:
Sporting C.P.
40-29 U.D. Vilafranquense
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...uense)
Jornada 9:
Sporting C.P.
20-0 Linces de Mafra
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...mafra)
Jornada 10: S.I.M.E.C.Q. 41-25
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...imecq)
Continua em
(17465484.224)
Edited 6-13-2022 18:18 by Joao_Hilario
Show entire signature!
Scout of the 2x African Champion,
🇦🇴 Angola
(3222)
! 🏆🏆
Scout of
🇦🇴 U21 Angola
(3223)
#26:
Joao_Hilario
»
#1: Everyone
1-14-2022 20:44
Joao_Hilario
Sporting Clube Bombarral e Luanda
VI.628
Basquetebol - Acompanhamento dos jogos
Femininos
Sub-12
Circuito Sub 12 Feminino
Classificação:
(https://www.fpb.pt/classificacao/associacao_1)
2ª Fase - Grupo 2
Jornada 1:
Sporting C.P.
74-46 Paço de Arcos Clube B.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...cos-c)
Jornada 2: C.R.C. Quinta dos Lombos 47-59
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ng-cp)
Jornada 3:
Sporting C.P.
69-26 S. Algés e Dafundo
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...fundo)
3ª Fase - Grupo 1
Jornada 1:
Sporting C.P.
55-18 Paço de Arcos Clube B.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...cos-c)
Jornada 2: S. Algés e Dafundo 12-63
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ng-cp)
Jornada 3:
Sporting C.P.
87-19 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...nfica)
Jornada 4: C.R.C. Quinta dos Lombos 55-53
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ng-cp)
Amigáveis
Jogo 1: Paço de Arcos B. 14-28
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ng-cp)
Jogo 2:
Sporting C.P.
104-28 Lobos da Malveira
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...veira)
Jogo 3: C.D. Olivais e Moscavide 4-76
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ng-cp)
Jogo 4:
Sporting C.P.
54-0 C.R.C. Quinta dos Lombos
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ombos)
Jogo 5: Estoril B.C. 34-67
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/basquetebol/...ng-cp)
Jogo 6: G.D.E.S.S.A. B 6-36
Sporting C.P.
Jogo 7: G.D.E.S.S.A. C 2-46
Sporting C.P.
Jogo 8: A.C.D. Ferragudo 14-28
Sporting C.P.
Jogo 9: Paço Arcos C. 20-28
Sporting C.P.
Jogo 10: C.R.C. Quinta dos Lombos 24-12
Sporting C.P.
Jogo 11:
Sporting C.P.
53-8 Juvemaia A.C.D.C.
Jogo 12:
Sporting C.P.
63-6 B.C. Barcelos
Jogo 13:
Sporting C.P.
50-13 S.C. Coimbrões
Jogo 14:
Sporting C.P.
57-14 Académico F.C.
Jogo 15:
Sporting C.P.
44-12 A.D. Sanjoanense
Jogo 16:
Sporting C.P.
57-8 C.D. Tondela
Jogo 17:
Sporting C.P.
66-8 S.C. Vasco da Gama 🏆
Jogo 18:
Sporting C.P.
40-20 Paço Arcos Clube
Jogo 19:
Sporting C.P.
60-12 G.D.E.S.S.A.
Jogo 20:
Sporting C.P.
36-24 Tubarões de Quarteira 🏆
Jogo 21:
Sporting C.P.
50-2 N.C.R. Valongo
Jogo 22:
Sporting C.P.
53-8 S.C. Beira-Mar
Jogo 23:
Sporting C.P.
44-6 Barca B.C.
Jogo 24:
Sporting C.P.
15-14 Galitos F.C.
Jogo 25:
Sporting C.P.
31-16 Seleção de Vila Real
Jogo 26:
Sporting C.P.
31-17 C.P. Esgueira 🏆
Edited 7-3-2022 12:04 by Joao_Hilario
Show entire signature!
Scout of the 2x African Champion,
🇦🇴 Angola
(3222)
! 🏆🏆
Scout of
🇦🇴 U21 Angola
(3223)
#27:
Joao_Hilario
»
#1: Everyone
1-14-2022 20:46
Joao_Hilario
Sporting Clube Bombarral e Luanda
VI.628
Basquetebol - Acompanhamento dos jogos
Mistos
Sub-10
13 e 14 de Novembro
Sub-10 - Convívio AB Lisboa
Jogo 1:
Sporting C.P.
38-8 Odivelas B.C.
Jogo 2:
Sporting C.P.
24-16 Carnide Clube
Jogo 3:
Sporting C.P.
38-4 Linces Mafra
Edited 1-25-2022 23:43 by Joao_Hilario
Show entire signature!
Scout of the 2x African Champion,
🇦🇴 Angola
(3222)
! 🏆🏆
Scout of
🇦🇴 U21 Angola
(3223)
#28:
Joao_Hilario
»
#1: Everyone
1-14-2022 21:20
Joao_Hilario
Sporting Clube Bombarral e Luanda
VI.628
Futebol de praia - Acompanhamento dos jogos
Masculinos
Séniores
Campeonato de Elite
Classificação:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edition.php?id_edicao=1...)
Fase regular
Jornada 1: A.C.D. Sótão 9-7
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8634250)
Jornada 2:
Sporting C.P.
1-3 S.C. Braga
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8634255)
Jornada 3: A.D. Buarcos 2017 2-2 (4-5 g.p.)
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8634259)
Jornada 4:
Sporting C.P.
4-2 Varzim S.C.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8634264)
Jornada 5: São Domingos F.C. 2-6
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8634268)
Jornada 6: Leixões S.C. 2-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8634269)
Jornada 7:
Sporting C.P.
2-6 C.B. Loures
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8634274)
Jornada 8:
Sporting C.P.
3-2 A.C.D. Sótão
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match_live.php?id=8634278)
Jornada 9: S.C. Braga 3-1
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8634283)
Jornada 10:
Sporting C.P.
5-4 A.D. Buarcos 2017
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8634287)
Jornada 11: Varzim S.C. 2-3
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8634292)
Jornada 12:
Sporting C.P.
4-0 São Domingos F.C.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8634296)
Jornada 13:
Sporting C.P.
2-1 Leixões S.C.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8634297)
Jornada 14: C.B. Loures 5-6
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8634302)
Fase final
1/2 finais:
C.B. Loures 7-0
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8632879)
3º e 4º lugar:
A.C.D. Sótão 3-5
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8632877)
Euro Winners Cup
Calendário:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edition.php?id_edicao=1...)
Grupo D
Jornada 1:
Sporting C.P.
6-1 Bemannia F.C.S.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8696553)
Jornada 2:
Sporting C.P.
3-5 B.S.C. Husty
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8696558)
Jornada 3: C.D. Melistar 3-8
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8696556)
1/8 de final:
Falfala K.Q. 5-3
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8699634)
9º ao 16º lugar:
Sporting C.P.
4-4 (4-2 g.p.) A.P.S. Napoli Patron
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8699721)
9º ao 12º lugar:
Pisa B.S. 1-1 (5-4 g.p.)
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8699727)
11º e 12º lugar:
Sporting C.P.
3-0 B.S.C. Husty
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8703022)
Taça de Portugal
Calendário:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edition.php?id_edicao=1...)
2ª eliminatória:
Charneca de Caparica F.C. 9-10
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8801205)
1/8 de final:
A.D. Tavira Praia 1-8
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8801278)
1/4 de final:
A.D.C.R. Caxinas 2-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8801524)
1/2 finais:
Sporting C.P.
0-5 S.C. Braga
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8801388)
Taça de Portugal 2021
Calendário:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edition.php?id_edicao=1...)
1/8 de final:
U.D. Leiria 5-8
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8013010)
1/4 de final:
G.R.A.P. 2-6
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8016463)
1/2 finais:
Sporting C.P.
2-4 S.C. Braga
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8016467)
Edited 8-24-2022 13:16 by Joao_Hilario
Show entire signature!
Scout of the 2x African Champion,
🇦🇴 Angola
(3222)
! 🏆🏆
Scout of
🇦🇴 U21 Angola
(3223)
#29:
Joao_Hilario
»
#1: Everyone
1-14-2022 22:12
Joao_Hilario
Sporting Clube Bombarral e Luanda
VI.628
Futsal - Acompanhamento dos jogos
Masculinos
Séniores
Liga Placard Futsal
Calendário:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edicao.php?id_edicao=15...)
🏆
Fase Regular
Jornada 1:
Sporting C.P.
4-0 G.C.R. Nun´Álvares
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Z6GChDXVaTg)
📺
Jornada 2: A.D.M.D.C.S. "Modicus" 0-3
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TgWqcQm5fAU)
📺
Jornada 3:
Sporting C.P.
4-1 Portimonense S.C.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2cE53c69oew)
📺
Jornada 4: A.D. Fundão 4-2
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t1KZVxkXxWg)
📺
Jornada 5:
Sporting C.P.
4-2 C.R. Leões de Porto Salvo
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8140430)
Jornada 6: Eléctrico F.C. 1-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bDGvegpUBDA)
📺
Jornada 7:
Sporting C.P.
2-1 S.C. Braga
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Go4kWWNqHC8)
📺
Jornada 8: Viseu 2001 A.D.S.C. 3-6
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DuhKJ9L1sZw)
📺
Jornada 9:
Sporting C.P.
5-2 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pq3MoJq_Vks)
📺
Jornada 10: Futsal C. Azeméis 1-8
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZOPBlryMUa0)
📺
Jornada 11:
Sporting C.P.
9-2 S.C.U. Torreense
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zYvw1VTL8xc)
📺
Jornada 12: C.R. Candoso 2-3
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vFjRIzB-Qeg)
📺
Jornada 13:
Sporting C.P.
2-1 C.R.C. Quinta dos Lombos
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Z8Qphi_tFzI)
📺
Jornada 14: G.C.R. Nun´Álvares 1-5
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tOEk5Vd37i8)
📺
Jornada 15:
Sporting C.P.
6-0 A.D.M.D.C.S. "Modicus"
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=27gDYcn-EUQ)
📺
Jornada 16: Portimonense S.C. 1-2
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YIS_b7vJeSU)
📺
Jornada 17:
Sporting C.P.
6-3 A.D. Fundão
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BTZ0ka3OI7E)
📺
Jornada 18: C.R. Leões de Porto Salvo 1-5
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sWKyTZXLOVE)
📺
Jornada 19:
Sporting C.P.
5-0 Eléctrico F.C.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bf1ox5XkhSs)
📺
Jornada 20: S.C. Braga 1-8
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8140536)
Jornada 21:
Sporting C.P.
8-1 Viseu 2001 A.D.S.C.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_IV_LklKhaA)
📺
Jornada 22: S.L. Benfica 3-2
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EcBXajOaSC8)
📺
Jornada 23:
Sporting C.P.
5-0 Futsal C. Azeméis
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8140559)
Jornada 24: S.C.U. Torreense 1-3
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bvdA71PkYjw)
📺
Jornada 25:
Sporting C.P.
5-0 C.R. Candoso
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8140574)
Jornada 26: C.R.C. Quinta dos Lombos 6-5
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IIVUPZKOuqc)
📺
Play-off
1/4 de final-
Jogo 1: Futsal C. Azeméis 0-3
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8671323)
Jogo 2:
Sporting C.P.
1-0 Futsal C. Azeméis
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8671324)
1/2 finais-
Jogo 1: A.D. Fundão 4-6
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8697030)
Jogo 2:
Sporting C.P.
5-2 Futsal C. Azeméis
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8697031)
Final-
Jogo 1:
Sporting C.P.
5-4 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cJ7KavZm5eA)
📺
Jogo 2: S.L. Benfica 3-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7ibrNqMo428)
📺
Jogo 3:
Sporting C.P.
4-3 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9C4NE-JRJqY)
📺
Continua em
(17465484.30)
Edited 7-6-2022 20:46 by Joao_Hilario
Show entire signature!
Scout of the 2x African Champion,
🇦🇴 Angola
(3222)
! 🏆🏆
Scout of
🇦🇴 U21 Angola
(3223)
#30:
Joao_Hilario
»
#29: Everyone
1-14-2022 22:52
Joao_Hilario
Sporting Clube Bombarral e Luanda
VI.628
Continuação de
(17465484.29)
Futsal - Acompanhamento dos jogos
Masculinos
Séniores
UEFA Futsal Champions League
Ronda Principal A - Grupo 2
Classificação:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edition.php?id_edicao...24307)
Jornada 1:
Sporting C.P.
4-3 A.C.C.S. Asnières Vileneuve 92 (França)
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q9ctL0Hh0sQ)
📺
Jornada 2: Atyrau K. (Cazaquistão) 1-8
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9Bdq90XVA5s)
📺
Jornada 3: F.K. Dobovec (Eslovénia) 1-6
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SfPL0ySOiFk)
📺
Ronda de Elite - Grupo B
Classificação:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edition.php?id_edicao...24046)
Jornada 1: M.N.K. Olmissum (Croácia) 1-3
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jiBD4jPb024)
📺
Jornada 2:
Sporting C.P.
8-2 Hovocubo (Holanda)
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oT9ORSChwFQ)
📺
Jornada 3:
Sporting C.P.
1-1 M.F.K. Sinara Yekaterinburg (Rússia)
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3HS-hJXnlTk)
📺
Final four
Calendário:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edicao.php?id_edicao=15...)
1/2 finais: A.C.C.S. Asnières Vileneuve 92 (França) 2-6
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lEWPCK1puww)
📺
Final: F.C. Barcelona (Espanha) 4-0
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ueThU9sLba4)
📺
Taça de Portugal Placard
Calendário:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edicao.php?id_edicao=15...)
4ª eliminatória: A.M.S.A.C. 3-6
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8475973)
1/8 de final: S.C. Braga 1-5
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8543711)
1/4 de final:
Sporting C.P.
9-2 C.R. Candoso
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8543717)
1/2 finais: C.R.C. Quinta dos Lombos 1-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8543720)
Final: S.L. Benfica 3-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=adormm4PzzQ)
📺 🏆
Taça da Liga Placard
Calendário:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edicao.php?id_edicao=16...)
1/4 de final:
Sporting C.P.
7-3 C.R.C. Quinta dos Lombos
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8476005)
1/2 finais:
Sporting C.P.
7-1 Eléctrico F. C.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8476011)
Final:
Sporting C.P.
5-2 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0SG4W3qrQ_E)
📺 🏆
Supertaça Placard
Final:
Sporting C.P.
7-2 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZAmSg5lZ0L8)
📺 🏆
Pré época
Jogo 1:
Sporting C.P.
4-2 Sporting C. Paris
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8158953)
Jogo 2:
Sporting C.P.
8-2 C.R.C. Quinta dos Lombos
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8158956)
🏆
Jogo 3: Viseu 2001 A.D.S.C. 2-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8200934)
🏆
Jogo 4: G.R. Vilaverdense 0-10
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8174288)
Jogo 5: G.R.A.P. 1-5
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8280646)
🏆
Jogo 6:
Sporting C.P.
5-4 S.C.U. Torreense
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8294898)
🏆
Edited 7-6-2022 20:47 by Joao_Hilario
Show entire signature!
Scout of the 2x African Champion,
🇦🇴 Angola
(3222)
! 🏆🏆
Scout of
🇦🇴 U21 Angola
(3223)
#31:
Joao_Hilario
»
#1: Everyone
1-14-2022 22:57
Joao_Hilario
Sporting Clube Bombarral e Luanda
VI.628
Futsal - Acompanhamento dos jogos
Masculinos
Sub-19
I Divisão Futsal Sub-19
1ª Fase - Série Sul
Classificação:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edition.php?id_edicao=1...)
Jornada 1: C.R. Leões Porto Salvo 2-6
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8289078)
Jornada 2:
Sporting C.P.
3-0 C.R.C. Quinta dos Lombos
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8289082)
Jornada 3: C.C.R.D. Burinhosa 4-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php? id=8289085)
Jornada 4:
Sporting C.P.
11-3 G.D. E.B. D. João I
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8289089)
Jornada 5: C. Futsal de Oeiras 1-8
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8289092)
Jornada 6: A.D. Fundão 3-11
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8289096)
Jornada 7:
Sporting C.P.
1-3 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8289100)
2ª Fase - Apuramento para a 3ª fase
Classificação:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edition.php?id_edicao=1...)
Jornada 1:
Sporting C.P.
5-1 C.R.C. Quinta dos Lombos
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437303)
Jornada 2: S.L. Benfica 2-0
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8437308)
Jornada 3:
Sporting C.P.
10-2 A.D. Jorge Antunes
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437312)
Jornada 4: S.C. Braga 3-2
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8437317)
Jornada 5: C.R. Leões Porto Salvo 3-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437321)
Jornada 6:
Sporting C.P.
3-3 A.D.C.R. Caxinas
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437325)
Jornada 7: A.D.M.D.C.S. "Modicus" 5-9
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match_live.php?id=8437328)
Jornada 8: C.R.C. Quinta dos Lombos 2-3
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437331)
Jornada 9:
Sporting C.P.
4-0 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437336)
Jornada 10: A.D. Jorge Antunes 2-8
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437340)
Jornada 11:
Sporting C.P.
2-4 S.C. Braga
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8437345)
Jornada 12:
Sporting C.P.
7-3 C.R. Leões Porto Salvo
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8437349)
Jornada 13: A.D.C.R. Caxinas 4-2
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437353)
Jornada 14:
Sporting C.P.
6-1 A.D.M.D.C.S. "Modicus"
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437356)
3ª Fase - Apuramento de campeão
Calendário:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edition.php?id_edicao=1...)
1/2 finais-
Jogo 1:
Sporting C.P.
5-2 A.D.C.R. Caxinas
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8657930)
Jogo 2: A.D.C.R. Caxinas 6-3
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8657931)
Jogo 3: A.D.C.R. Caxinas 3-1
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8671445)
Pré época
Jogo 1: A.D. Alvorninha (seniores) 5-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/junio...ng-cp)
Jogo 2: A.D. Alvorninha (seniores) 4-7
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/junio...ng-cp)
Jogo 3: C.C.R.D. Burinhosa 2-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/junio...ng-cp)
Edited 5-23-2022 19:40 by Joao_Hilario
Show entire signature!
Scout of the 2x African Champion,
🇦🇴 Angola
(3222)
! 🏆🏆
Scout of
🇦🇴 U21 Angola
(3223)
#32:
Joao_Hilario
»
#1: Everyone
1-15-2022 00:11
Joao_Hilario
Sporting Clube Bombarral e Luanda
VI.628
Futsal - Acompanhamento dos jogos
Masculinos
Juniores B Sub-17
I Divisão Futsal Sub-17
1ª Fase - Série Sul
Classificação:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edition.php?id_edicao=1...)
Jornada 1:
Sporting C.P.
3-1 C.F. "Os Belenenses"
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8289134)
Jornada 2: C.R. Leões Porto Salvo 3-8
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8289139)
Jornada 3:
Sporting C.P.
- C.C.R.D. Burinhosa
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8289143)
Jornada 4: S.L. Benfica 1-3
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8289148)
Jornada 5:
Sporting C.P.
10-1 C.R. Piedense
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8289151)
Jornada 6: C.R.C. Quinta dos Lombos 2-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8289157)
Jornada 7:
Sporting C.P.
12-1 A.M.S.A.C.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8289161)
2ª Fase - Apuramento para a 3ª fase
Classificação:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edition.php?id_edicao=1...)
Jornada 1:
Sporting C.P.
7-3 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8437451)
Jornada 2: C.R. Leões Porto Salvo 1-6
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437456)
Jornada 3:
Sporting C.P.
11-0 C.P. Miranda Corvo
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437460)
Jornada 4: A.D.C.R. Caxinas 4-1
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8437465)
Jornada 5: A.M. Granja 0-13
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437469)
Jornada 6:
Sporting C.P.
12-1 A.D. Jorge Antunes
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437473)
Jornada 7: C.R. Piedense 1-5
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437476)
Jornada 8: S.L. Benfica 1-2
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437479)
Jornada 9:
Sporting C.P.
3-1 C.R. Leões Porto Salvo
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437484)
Jornada 10: C.P. Miranda Corvo 2-6
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437488)
Jornada 11:
Sporting C.P.
2-2 A.D.C.R. Caxinas
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437493)
Jornada 12:
Sporting C.P.
12-1 A.M. Granja
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437497)
Jornada 13: A.D. Jorge Antunes 1-10
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437501)
Jornada 14:
Sporting C.P.
10-0 C.R. Piedense
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8437504)
3ª Fase - Apuramento de campeão
Classificação:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edition.php?id_edicao=1...)
1/2 finais:
Jogo 1: C.R. Leões Porto Salvo 2-6
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8644787)
Jogo 2:
Sporting C.P.
6-3 C.R. Leões Porto Salvo
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8644788)
Final:
Jogo 1: S.L. Benfica 3-3 (4-5 g.p.)
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8665767)
Jogo 2:
Sporting C.P.
2-3 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8665766)
Jogo 3:
Sporting C.P.
4-7 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8665768)
Continua em
(17465484.264)
Edited 6-1-2022 13:11 by Joao_Hilario
Show entire signature!
Scout of the 2x African Champion,
🇦🇴 Angola
(3222)
! 🏆🏆
Scout of
🇦🇴 U21 Angola
(3223)
#33:
Joao_Hilario
»
#1: Everyone
1-15-2022 00:12
Joao_Hilario
Sporting Clube Bombarral e Luanda
VI.628
Futsal - Acompanhamento dos jogos
Masculinos
Juniores C Sub-15
I Divisão Futsal Sub-15
1ª Fase - Série Sul
Classificação:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edition.php?id_edicao=1...)
Jornada 1: G.M.D. União e Progresso 1-2
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8289192)
Jornada 2:
Sporting C.P.
14-0 C.R.P. Ribafria
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8289196)
Jornada 3: C.C.R. Telheiro 0-26
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8289199)
Jornada 4:
Sporting C.P.
2-1 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8289203)
Jornada 5: C.B. Charneca Caparica 0-9
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8289206)
Jornada 6:
Sporting C.P.
0-26 U.D. Sousel
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8289210)
Jornada 7: V.C. Santarém 8-1
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8289214)
2ª Fase - Apuramento para a 3ª fase
Classificação:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edition.php?id_edicao=1...)
Jornada 1: G.M.D. União e Progresso 2-6
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437623)
Jornada 2:
Sporting C.P.
13-1 C.S. São João
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437627)
Jornada 3: A.D.C. Nogueiró e Tenões 1-7
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437630)
Jornada 4:
Sporting C.P.
10-0 C.B. Charneca Caparica
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8437634)
Jornada 5:
Sporting C.P.
2-4 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437638)
Jornada 6: Matosinhos Futsal Clube 0-9
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437643)
Jornada 7:
Sporting C.P.
2-0 A.D.C.R. Caxinas
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match_live.php?id=8437647)
Jornada 8:
Sporting C.P.
3-1 G.M.D. União e Progresso
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437651)
Jornada 9: C.S. São João 1-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437655)
Jornada 10:
Sporting C.P.
16-0 A.D.C. Nogueiró e Tenões
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437658)
Jornada 11: C.B. Charneca Caparica 0-21
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437662)
Jornada 12: S.L. Benfica 3-1
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437666)
Jornada 13:
Sporting C.P.
6-1 Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8437671)
Jornada 14: A.D.C.R. Caxinas 1-2
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8437675)
3ª Fase - Apuramento de campeão
Classificação:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edition.php?id_edicao=1...)
1/2 finais-
Jogo 1: A.D.C.R. Caxinas 0-7
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8649817)
Jogo 2:
Sporting C.P.
2-5 A.D.C.R. Caxinas
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8649818)
Jogo 3:
Sporting C.P.
0-0 (6-5 g.p.) A.D.C.R. Caxinas
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8649819)
Final-
Jogo 1:
Sporting C.P.
2-3 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8671638)
Jogo 2: S.L. Benfica 4-2
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8671639)
Edited 6-1-2022 13:11 by Joao_Hilario
Show entire signature!
Scout of the 2x African Champion,
🇦🇴 Angola
(3222)
! 🏆🏆
Scout of
🇦🇴 U21 Angola
(3223)
#34:
Joao_Hilario
»
#1: Everyone
1-15-2022 00:13
Joao_Hilario
Sporting Clube Bombarral e Luanda
VI.628
Futsal - Acompanhamento dos jogos
Masculinos
Juniores C Sub-15 - Equipa B
AF Lisboa Torneio Extraordinário Futsal Sub-15
Calendário:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edition.php?id_edicao=1...)
🏆
Jornada 1:
Sporting C.P. B
3-0 G.R.O.B.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8651507)
Jornada 2: C.R.C. Quinta dos Lombos 1-4
Sporting C.P. B
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8651510)
Jornada 3:
Sporting C.P. B
12-1 C.F. Sassoeiros
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8651513)
Jornada 4: C. Shotokai Queluz 3-3
Sporting C.P. B
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8651518)
Jornada 5:
Sporting C.P. B
5-1 C.R.C. Forte Casa
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8651523)
Jornada 7: S.C. Torres 2-4
Sporting C.P. B
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8651532)
Jornada 8:
Sporting C.P. B
6-0 C.F. Oeiras
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8651536)
Jornada 9: C.D. Jardim Amoreira 1-16
Sporting C.P. B
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8651539)
Continua em
(17465484.225)
Edited 7-6-2022 20:48 by Joao_Hilario
Show entire signature!
Scout of the 2x African Champion,
🇦🇴 Angola
(3222)
! 🏆🏆
Scout of
🇦🇴 U21 Angola
(3223)
#35:
Joao_Hilario
»
#1: Everyone
1-15-2022 00:20
Joao_Hilario
Sporting Clube Bombarral e Luanda
VI.628
Futsal - Acompanhamento dos jogos
Masculinos
Juniores D Sub-13
A.F. Lisboa Campeonato Distrital de Juniores D
Fase Séries - Série 3
Classificação:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edition.php?id_edicao=1...)
Jornada 1:
Sporting C.P.
19-0 A.C.S.D. Arroja
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8334206)
Jornada 2: G.R.O.B. 0-16
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8334211)
Jornada 3:
Sporting C.P.
17-0 A. Amigos Luz
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8334217)
Jornada 4: P.S.A.A.C. 0-31
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8334222)
Jornada 5:
Sporting C.P.
4-0 C.D. Jardim da Amoreira
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8334228)
Jornada 6: G.D.C. Fonsecas e Calçada 1-26
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8334233)
Jornada 8:
Sporting C.P.
18-1 C.A. Patameiras
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8334243)
Jornada 9: Académico C. Ciências 0-13
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8334248)
Jornada 10:
Sporting C.P.
16-0 C.F.A.P.E.B.S.º João de Deus B
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8334252)
Jornada 11: G.R.C.P. Casal do Rato 0-10
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8334257)
Jornada 12: A.C.S.D. Arroja 0-13
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8334261)
Jornada 13:
Sporting C.P.
10-0 G.R.O.B.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8334266)
Jornada 14: A. Amigos Luz 0-23
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8334272)
Jornada 15:
Sporting C.P.
16-1 P.S.A.A.C.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8334277)
Jornada 16: C.D. Jardim da Amoreira 1-7
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8334283)
Jornada 17:
Sporting C.P.
22-0 G.D.C. Fonsecas e Calçada
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8334288)
Jornada 19: C.A. Patameiras 1-10
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8334298)
Jornada 20:
Sporting C.P.
23-0 Académico C. Ciências
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8334303)
Jornada 21: C.F.A.P.E.B.S.º João de Deus B 0-11
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8334307)
Jornada 22:
Sporting C.P.
10-0 G.R.C.P. Casal do Rato
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8334312)
2ª Fase
Classificação:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edicao.php?id_edicao=16...)
🏆
Jornada 1: G.D. Estoril Praia 1-9
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8660904)
Jornada 2:
Sporting C.P.
3-2 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8660906)
Jornada 3:
Sporting C.P.
9-2 C.D. Graça
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8660914)
Jornada 4:
Sporting C.P.
4-0 G.R.O.B. B
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8660910)
Jornada 5: C.B. Torres Vedras 1-14
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8660913)
Pré época e amigáveis
Jogo 1: C.D.R. Águias Unidas 0-10
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/infan...ng-cp)
Jogo 2:
Sporting C.P.
- S.C.U. Torreense
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/infan...ng-cp)
Jogo 3:
Sporting C.P.
4-0 S.C. Estrada
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/infan...ng-cp)
Jogo 4:
Sporting C.P.
3-1 A.D. Alvorninha
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/infan...ninha)
🏆
Torneio de Vila Real (11 e 12 de Junho):
Sporting C.P.
- VENCEDOR 🏆
Ibercup de Málaga (2 e 3 de Julho):
Sporting C.P.
- 2.º lugar
Edited 7-8-2022 17:18 by Joao_Hilario
Show entire signature!
Scout of the 2x African Champion,
🇦🇴 Angola
(3222)
! 🏆🏆
Scout of
🇦🇴 U21 Angola
(3223)
#36:
Joao_Hilario
»
#1: Everyone
1-15-2022 09:35
Joao_Hilario
Sporting Clube Bombarral e Luanda
VI.628
Futsal - Acompanhamento dos jogos
Masculinos
Juniores E Sub-10
AF Lisboa Liga de Juniores E
Fase Séries-Série 2
Calendário:
(https://resultados.fpf.pt/Competition/Details...d=101)
Jornada 1:
Sporting C.P.
24-0 G.R.C.P. Casal do Rato
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/benja...-rato)
Jornada 2: S.L. Benfica 3-1
Sporting C.P.
Jornada 3:
Sporting C.P.
14-1 A.M. Portela
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/benja...rtela)
Jornada 4: Liberdade A.C. 1-16
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/benja...ng-cp)
Jornada 5:
Sporting C.P.
18-0 Académico C. Ciências
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/benja...ncias)
Jornada 6: Colégio S.C.M. Lisboa 1-16
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/benja...ng-cp)
Jornada 7:
Sporting C.P.
9-0 A.J.G.P.J.Frassati
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/benja...ssati)
Jornada 8: C.A. Patameiras 1-7
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/benja...ng-cp)
Jornada 9: A. Amigos Luz 1-14
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/benja...ng-cp)
Jornada 10:
Sporting C.P.
- C.D. Graça (anulado)
Jornada 11: Torre Laranja F.C. -
Sporting C.P.
(anulado)
Jornada 12:
Sporting C.P.
14-2 C.F. "Os Torpedos"
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/benja...pedos)
Jornada 13: C.F.A.P.E.B.S.º João de Deus 1-5
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/benja...ng-cp)
Jornada 14:
Sporting C.P.
31-0 A.C.S.D. Arroja
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/benja...rroja)
Jornada 16:
Sporting C.P.
11-0 C.D. Jardim da Amoreira B
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/benja...reira)
Jornada 17: G.R.O.B. 1-1
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/benja...ng-cp)
Jornada 18: G.R.C.P. Casal do Rato 0-34
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/benja...ng-cp)
Jornada 19:
Sporting C.P.
0-2 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/benja...nfica)
Jornada 20: A.M. Portela 0-1
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/benja...-cp-a)
Jornada 21:
Sporting C.P.
20-1 Liberdade A.C.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/benja...de-ac)
Jornada 22: Académico C. Ciências 0-7
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/benja...-cp-a)
Jornada 23:
Sporting C.P.
- Colégio S.C.M. Lisboa (anulado)
Jornada 24: A.J.G.P.J.Frassati -
Sporting C.P.
(anulado)
Jornada 25:
Sporting C.P.
- C.A. Patameiras (anulado)
Jornada 26:
Sporting C.P.
- A. Amigos Luz (anulado)
Jornada 27: C.D. Graça -
Sporting C.P.
(anulado)
Jornada 28:
Sporting C.P.
- Torre Laranja F.C. (anulado)
Jornada 29: C.F. "Os Torpedos" -
Sporting C.P.
(anulado)
Jornada 30:
Sporting C.P.
- C.F.A.P.E.B.S.º João de Deus (anulado)
Jornada 31: A.C.S.D. Arroja -
Sporting C.P.
(anulado)
Jornada 33: C.D. Jardim da Amoreira B -
Sporting C.P.
(anulado)
Jornada 34:
Sporting C.P.
- G.R.O.B. (anulado)
Continua em
(17465484.113)
Edited 6-19-2022 15:09 by Joao_Hilario
Show entire signature!
Scout of the 2x African Champion,
🇦🇴 Angola
(3222)
! 🏆🏆
Scout of
🇦🇴 U21 Angola
(3223)
#37:
Joao_Hilario
»
#1: Everyone
1-15-2022 09:39
Joao_Hilario
Sporting Clube Bombarral e Luanda
VI.628
Futsal - Acompanhamento dos jogos
Masculinos
Juniores E Sub-10 - Equipa B
A.F. Lisboa Liga de Juniores E
Fase Séries - Série 3
Calendário:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edition.php?id_edicao=1...)
Jornada 1: C.A. São Brás 1-11
Sporting C.P. B
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8342801)
Jornada 2:
Sporting C.P. B
19-0 U.S.C. Mira Sintra
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8342808)
Jornada 3: Atlético C.P. 1-16
Sporting C.P. B
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8342816)
Jornada 4:
Sporting C.P. B
2-3 C.R. Leões Porto Salvo
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8342823)
Jornada 5: C. Futsal de Oeiras 2-3
Sporting C.P. B
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8342831)
Jornada 7: M.T.B.A. 0-30
Sporting C.P. B
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8342846)
Jornada 9:
Sporting C.P. B
17-0 C.D.R. Os Vinhais
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8342862)
Jornada 10: G.D. Unidos Caxienses 0-18
Sporting C.P. B
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8342870)
Jornada 12: G.D. Estoril Praia 0-12
Sporting C.P. B
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8342887)
Jornada 13:
Sporting C.P. B
2-2 C.F. Sassoeiros
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8342896)
Jornada 14: Valejas A.C. 1-12
Sporting C.P. B
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8342904)
Jornada 15:
Sporting C.P. B
20-0 A. Academia Johnson S.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8342913)
Jornada 16: S. Queijas e Benfica 1-8
Sporting C.P. B
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8342921)
Jornada 17:
Sporting C.P. B
13-0 C.R.C. Quinta dos Lombos
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8342930)
Jornada 18:
Sporting C.P. B
14-0 C.A. São Brás
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8342937)
Jornada 19: U.S.C. Mira Sintra 1-16
Sporting C.P. B
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8342944)
Jornada 20:
Sporting C.P. B
25-1 Atlético C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8342952)
Jornada 21: C.R. Leões Porto Salvo 2-6
Sporting C.P. B
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8342959)
Jornada 22:
Sporting C.P. B
11-0 C. Futsal de Oeiras
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8342967)
Jornada 24:
Sporting C.P. B
- M.T.B.A. (anulado)
Jornada 26: C.D.R. Os Vinhais -
Sporting C.P. B
(anulado)
Jornada 27:
Sporting C.P. B
- G.D. Unidos Caxienses (anulado)
Jornada 29:
Sporting C.P. B
- G.D. Estoril Praia (anulado)
Jornada 30: C.F. Sassoeiros -
Sporting C.P. B
(anulado)
Jornada 31:
Sporting C.P. B
- Valejas A.C. (anulado)
Jornada 32: A. Academia Johnson S. -
Sporting C.P. B
(anulado)
Jornada 33:
Sporting C.P. B
- S. Queijas e Benfica (anulado)
Jornada 34: C.R.C. Quinta dos Lombos -
Sporting C.P. B
(anulado)
Continua em
(17465484.199)
Edited 6-19-2022 15:11 by Joao_Hilario
Show entire signature!
Scout of the 2x African Champion,
🇦🇴 Angola
(3222)
! 🏆🏆
Scout of
🇦🇴 U21 Angola
(3223)
#38:
Joao_Hilario
»
#1: Everyone
1-15-2022 09:40
Joao_Hilario
Sporting Clube Bombarral e Luanda
VI.628
Futsal - Acompanhamento dos jogos
Masculinos
Juniores F1 Sub-9
A.F. Lisboa Liga de Juniores F1
Classificação:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edition.php?id_edicao=1...)
Jornada 1: Valejas A.C. 0-30
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8341223)
Jornada 2:
Sporting C.P.
19-0 A.D. Reguilas Tires F.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8341228)
Jornada 3: C.A. Patameiras 1-6
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8341234)
Jornada 4:
Sporting C.P.
5-2 G.R.O.B.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8341239)
Jornada 5: G.R.C.P. Casal do Rato 0-16
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8341245)
Jornada 6:
Sporting C.P.
2-1 C.F. Sassoeiros
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8341250)
Jornada 7: Colégio S.C.M. Lisboa 2-6
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8341256)
Jornada 8:
Sporting C.P.
13-5 A. Academia Johnson S.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8341261)
Jornada 9: C.R.C. Quinta dos Lombos 2-8
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8341267)
Jornada 10:
Sporting C.P.
- S.L. Benfica (anulado)
Jornada 11: P.S.A.A.C. 2-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8341278)
Jornada 13:
Sporting C.P.
11-0 C.R. Leões Porto Salvo
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8341290)
Jornada 14:
Sporting C.P.
15-0 Valejas A.C.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8341301)
Jornada 15: A.D. Reguilas Tires F. 4-10
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8341306)
Jornada 16:
Sporting C.P.
10-2 C.A. Patameiras
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8341312)
Jornada 17: G.R.O.B. 1-7
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8341317)
Jornada 18:
Sporting C.P.
6-2 G.R.C.P. Casal do Rato
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8341323)
Jornada 19: C.F. Sassoeiros 5-1
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8341328)
Jornada 20:
Sporting C.P.
4-0 Colégio S.C.M. Lisboa
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8341334)
Jornada 21: A. Academia Johnson S. 1-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8341339)
Jornada 22:
Sporting C.P.
10-1 C.R.C. Quinta dos Lombos
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8341345)
Jornada 23: S.L. Benfica -
Sporting C.P.
(anulado)
Jornada 24:
Sporting C.P.
- P.S.A.A.C. (anulado)
Jornada 26: C.R. Leões Porto Salvo -
Sporting C.P.
(anulado)
Pré época e amigáveis
Jogo 1: A.M. Bairro Boavista 2-2
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/traqu...ng-cp)
Jogo 2: A.D. Quinta do Conde 0-5
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.sporting.pt/pt/jogos/futsal/traqu...ng-cp)
Ibercup de Málaga (2 e 3 de Julho):
Sporting C.P.
- 7.º lugar,
Sporting C.P. B
- 2.º lugar
Edited 7-8-2022 17:22 by Joao_Hilario
Show entire signature!
Scout of the 2x African Champion,
🇦🇴 Angola
(3222)
! 🏆🏆
Scout of
🇦🇴 U21 Angola
(3223)
#39:
Joao_Hilario
»
#1: Everyone
1-15-2022 09:41
Joao_Hilario
Sporting Clube Bombarral e Luanda
VI.628
Futsal - Acompanhamento dos jogos
Femininos
Séniores
Campeonato Nacional Feminino Futsal
Classificação:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edicao.php?id_edicao=15...)
Fase Regular
Jornada 1:
Sporting C.P.
4-1 C.R. Leões de Porto Salvo
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8140224)
Jornada 2: A.C.D.R. Arneiros 1-5
Sporting C.P.
(https://twitter.com/i/status/1443163791018143745)
📺
Jornada 3:
Sporting C.P.
4-1 Futsal Feijó-A.D.L.F.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8140238)
Jornada 4: C.D.R.C. Tebosa 1-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8140239)
Jornada 5:
Sporting C.P.
4-1 Novasemente G.D.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=onn-01687dc)
📺
Jornada 6: C.R. Golpilheira 1-2
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LlDH4H-pbD0)
📺
Jornada 7:
Sporting C.P.
3-0 Santa Luzia F.C.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eCOSL0JIG0I)
📺
Jornada 8: G.D. Chaves 3-3
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NYSpPA6dra0)
📺
Jornada 9:
Sporting C.P.
6-2 C.R.C. Quinta dos Lombos
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OvDd_VU94do)
📺
Jornada 10: F.C. Vermoim 4-2
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jkc4E3SFC3c)
📺
Jornada 11:
Sporting C.P.
0-3 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6BN1nJYe8pM)
📺
Jornada 12:
Sporting C.P.
1-2 G.C.R. Nun´Álvares
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qGdGbNa76nI)
📺
Jornada 13: F.C. Águias Santa Marta 2-3
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1PdlYfqFR4o)
📺
Jornada 14: C.R. Leões de Porto Salvo 4-6
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w9hKSATERUw)
📺
Jornada 15:
Sporting C.P.
5-2 A.C.D.R. Arneiros
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sNtDqZkOXBo)
📺
Jornada 16: Futsal Feijó-A.D.L.F. 0-3
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8140329)
Jornada 17:
Sporting C.P.
2-1 C.D.R.C. Tebosa
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8140330)
Jornada 18: Novasemente G.D. 1-5
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Z8tkoNW6eWc)
📺
Jornada 19:
Sporting C.P.
2-0 C.R. Golpilheira
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8140344)
Jornada 20: Santa Luzia F.C. 3-5
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8140357)
Jornada 21:
Sporting C.P.
6-0 G.D. Chaves
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8140358)
Jornada 22: C.R.C. Quinta dos Lombos 3-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8140371)
Jornada 23:
Sporting C.P.
3-1 F.C. Vermoim
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8140372)
Jornada 24: S.L. Benfica 3-3
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8140385)
Jornada 25: G.C.R. Nun´Álvares 6-2
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8140386)
Jornada 26:
Sporting C.P.
12-0 F.C. Águias Santa Marta
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8140399)
Play off
1/2 finais-
Jogo 1:
Sporting C.P.
3-9 G.C.R. Nun´Álvares
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8665785)
Jogo 2: G.C.R. Nun´Álvares 3-0
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8665786)
Continua em
(174654.253)
Edited 6-13-2022 22:34 by Joao_Hilario
Show entire signature!
Scout of the 2x African Champion,
🇦🇴 Angola
(3222)
! 🏆🏆
Scout of
🇦🇴 U21 Angola
(3223)
#40:
Joao_Hilario
»
#1: Everyone
1-15-2022 09:43
Joao_Hilario
Sporting Clube Bombarral e Luanda
VI.628
Futsal - Acompanhamento dos jogos
Femininos
Juniores A Sub-19
Campeonato Nacional Futsal Feminino Sub-19
1ª Fase - Série C
Classificação:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edition.php?id_edicao=1...)
Jornada 1: V.C. Santarém 1-6
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8378795)
Jornada 2:
Sporting C.P.
0-2 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8378798)
Jornada 3: C.D.E.S. Ramada 0-6
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8378800)
Jornada 5:
Sporting C.P.
7-0 A.C.D.R. Arneiros
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8378806)
Jornada 6:
Sporting C.P.
6-2 V.C. Santarém
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8378810)
Jornada 7: S.L. Benfica 3-1
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8378813)
Jornada 8:
Sporting C.P.
8-0 C.D.E.S. Ramada
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8378815)
Jornada 10: A.C.D.R. Arneiros 0-24
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8378821)
2ª Fase - Série F
Classificação:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edition.php?id_edicao=1...)
Jornada 1: C.R. Leões Porto Salvo 2-12
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8547773)
Jornada 2:
Sporting C.P.
5-2 Futsal Feijó A.D.L.F.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8547776)
Jornada 3: S.L. Benfica 3-1
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8547778)
Jornada 4:
Sporting C.P.
6-1 V.C. Santarém
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8547781)
Jornada 5: C.R.C. Quinta dos Lombos 1-9
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8547783)
Jornada 6:
Sporting C.P.
9-3 C.R. Leões Porto Salvo
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8547788)
Jornada 7: Futsal Feijó A.D.L.F. 0-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8547791)
Jornada 8:
Sporting C.P.
1-0 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8547793)
Jornada 9: V.C. Santarém 1-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8547796)
Jornada 10:
Sporting C.P.
6-0 C.R.C. Quinta dos Lombos
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8547798)
Apuramento de campeão
Calendário:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edicao.php?id_edicao=16...)
1/2 finais-
S.C. S.º João de Ver 1-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8672039)
Final-
S.L. Benfica 2-1
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8672041)
Edited 5-24-2022 11:11 by Joao_Hilario
Show entire signature!
Scout of the 2x African Champion,
🇦🇴 Angola
(3222)
! 🏆🏆
Scout of
🇦🇴 U21 Angola
(3223)
#41:
Joao_Hilario
»
#1: Everyone
1-15-2022 09:54
Joao_Hilario
Sporting Clube Bombarral e Luanda
VI.628
Futsal - Acompanhamento dos jogos
Femininos
Juniores B Sub-17
A.F. Lisboa Campeonato Futsal Feminino
1ª Fase
Classificação:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edition.php?id_edicao=1...)
Jornada 1: S.L. Benfica 1-0
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8241634)
Jornada 2:
Sporting C.P.
11-0 C.D. Escola Secundária da Ramada
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8241638)
Jornada 3: Alenquer R.C. 0-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8241643)
Jornada 4:
Sporting C.P.
7-0 U.A. Povoense
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8241647)
Jornada 5: G.D. Alegria no Trabalho 0-8
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8355877)
Jornada 6: C.D.R. Os Vinhais 0-20
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8241655)
Jornada 7:
Sporting C.P.
7-1 C.R. Leões Porto Salvo
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8241656)
Jornada 9:
Sporting C.P.
12-0 G.D.C.R. Zambujeira e Serra C.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8241665)
Jornada 10:
Sporting C.P.
2-3 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8241670)
Jornada 11: C.D. Escola Secundária da Ramada 0-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8241674)
Jornada 12:
Sporting C.P.
11-0 Alenquer R.C.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8241679)
Jornada 13: U.A. Povoense 1-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8241683)
Jornada 14:
Sporting C.P.
9-0 G.D. Alegria no Trabalho
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8355886)
Jornada 15:
Sporting C.P.
10-0 C.D.R. Os Vinhais
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8241691)
Jornada 16: C.R. Leões Porto Salvo 1-6
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8241692)
Jornada 18: G.D.C.R. Zambujeira e Serra C. 0-15
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8241701)
2ª Fase - Apuramento de campeão
Classificação:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edicao.php?id_edicao=16...)
Jornada 1: C.D. Escola Secundária da Ramada 0-6
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8610972)
Jornada 2:
Sporting C.P.
3-0 U.A. Povoense
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8610974)
Jornada 4: C.R. Leões Porto Salvo 0-5
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8610977)
Jornada 5:
Sporting C.P.
2-5 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8610979)
Jornada 6:
Sporting C.P.
7-1 C.D. Escola Secundária da Ramada
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8610982)
Jornada 7: U.A. Povoense 1-6
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8610984)
Jornada 9:
Sporting C.P.
8-0 C.R. Leões Porto Salvo
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8610987)
Jornada 10: S.L. Benfica 6-2
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8610989)
Edited 6-13-2022 22:34 by Joao_Hilario
Show entire signature!
Scout of the 2x African Champion,
🇦🇴 Angola
(3222)
! 🏆🏆
Scout of
🇦🇴 U21 Angola
(3223)
#42:
Joao_Hilario
»
#1: Everyone
1-15-2022 10:05
Joao_Hilario
Sporting Clube Bombarral e Luanda
VI.628
Futsal - Acompanhamento dos jogos
Femininos
Juniores C Sub-15
A.F. Lisboa Campeonato Futsal Feminino
Classificação:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edition.php?id_edicao=1...)
Jornada 1:
Sporting C.P.
15-1 C.D.R. Os Vinhais
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8280656)
Jornada 3: C.R. Leões Porto Salvo 0-2
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8280661)
Jornada 4:
Sporting C.P.
0-2 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8380328)
Jornada 5: Futsal Feijó-A.D.L.F. 3-2
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8380329)
Jornada 6: C.D.R. Os Vinhais 1-12
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8380331)
Jornada 8:
Sporting C.P.
4-1 C.R. Leões Porto Salvo
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8380336)
Jornada 9: S.L. Benfica 5-1
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8380338)
Jornada 10:
Sporting C.P.
7-1 Futsal Feijó-A.D.L.F.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8380339)
Jornada 11:
Sporting C.P.
11-0 C.D.R. Os Vinhais
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8380341)
Jornada 13: C.R. Leões Porto Salvo 0-1
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8380346)
Jornada 14:
Sporting C.P.
0-4 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8380348)
Jornada 15: Futsal Feijó-A.D.L.F. 0-5
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8380349)
Jornada 16: C.D.R. Os Vinhais 0-12
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8380351)
Jornada 18:
Sporting C.P.
7-0 C.R. Leões Porto Salvo
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8380356)
Jornada 19: S.L. Benfica 7-1
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8380358)
Jornada 20:
Sporting C.P.
4-2 Futsal Feijó-A.D.L.F.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/match.php?id=8380359)
Torneio Extraordinário Futsal Feminino Sub-15
Calendário:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edition.php?id_edicao=1...)
Jornada 1: S.L. Benfica 4-0
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8644726)
Jornada 2:
Sporting C.P.
4-0 Futsal Feijó-A.D.L.F.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8644728)
Jornada 3:
Sporting C.P.
21-1 C.D.R. Os Vinhais
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8644729)
Jornada 4:
Sporting C.P.
1-3 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8644732)
Jornada 5: Futsal Feijó-A.D.L.F. 0-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8644734)
Jornada 6: C.D.R. Os Vinhais 0-16
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.zerozero.pt/jogo.php?id=8644735)
Edited 6-1-2022 16:45 by Joao_Hilario
Show entire signature!
Scout of the 2x African Champion,
🇦🇴 Angola
(3222)
! 🏆🏆
Scout of
🇦🇴 U21 Angola
(3223)
#43:
Joao_Hilario
»
#1: Everyone
1-15-2022 12:36
Joao_Hilario
Sporting Clube Bombarral e Luanda
VI.628
Hóquei em patins - Acompanhamento dos jogos
Masculinos
Séniores
Campeonato da I Divisão
Classificação:
(https://www.zerozero.pt/edicao.php?id_edicao=15...)
Fase Regular
Jornada 1: A.D. Valongo 3-5
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=06d1MayjgeM)
📺
Jornada 2:
Sporting C.P.
6-3 H.C. Braga
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9YyhrbwF8F0)
📺
Jornada 3: U.D. Oliveirense 2-2
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4Nuli6SdhcE)
📺
Jornada 4:
Sporting C.P.
7-4 S.C. Tomar
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OEjbh1UBNvY)
📺
Jornada 5: FC Porto 9-5
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KEbMy08lQF8)
📺
Jornada 6:
Sporting C.P.
7-4 O.C. Barcelos
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eTr_ZS2zB4w)
📺
Jornada 7: H.C. Turquel 3-6
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=x4r2oh-wONg)
📺
Jornada 8: S.C. Marinhense 4-5
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ms95NV6VGFM)
📺
Jornada 9: C.D. Paço de Arcos 2-8
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cJa-yS6duWI)
📺
Jornada 10: A.D. Sanjoanense 1-8
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XT-tfFvLxL0)
📺
Jornada 11: Parede F.C. 1-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MBf8RsgUPNY)
📺
Jornada 12: S.L. Benfica 4-3
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rHnamJQQF6s)
📺
Jornada 13:
Sporting C.P.
10-2 A. Juventude de Viana
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uC8UVJvUiMw)
📺
Jornada 14:
Sporting C.P.
5-2 A.D. Valongo
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DlPOz5Tt9Xc)
📺
Jornada 15: H.C. Braga 4-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Wj37VaMAmx0)
📺
Jornada 16:
Sporting C.P.
6-4 U.D. Oliveirense
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=56P-zTy8dCI)
📺
Jornada 17: S.C. Tomar 1-2
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BAYi0xuFoRk)
📺
Jornada 18:
Sporting C.P.
3-7 FC Porto
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9--hV1WG5BQ)
📺
Jornada 19: O.C. Barcelos 6-0
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wtZaTLPZMYI)
📺
Jornada 20:
Sporting C.P.
8-3 H.C. Turquel
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=j0FmTsiBb1M)
📺
Jornada 21:
Sporting C.P.
7-0 S.C. Marinhense
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7q2LoeMLFqQ)
📺
Jornada 22:
Sporting C.P.
6-3 C.D. Paço de Arcos
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AmqNO_65Zc4)
📺
Jornada 23:
Sporting C.P.
6-3 A.D. Sanjoanense
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Su4Su3zYPfw)
📺
Jornada 24:
Sporting C.P.
9-6 Parede F.C.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HZCIGaspMDg)
📺
Jornada 25:
Sporting C.P.
4-2 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V6Zezux35b8)
📺
Jornada 26: A. Juventude de Viana 2-3
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Z2jSRcL0Rd0)
📺
Play off
1/4 de final-
Jogo 1:
Sporting C.P.
5-1 H.C. Braga
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IRPlc1uEAys)
📺
Jogo 2: H.C. Braga 3-4
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dlXcuZ2bFYw)
📺
1/2 finais-
Jogo 1:
Sporting C.P.
2-2 (2-1 g.p.) S.L. Benfica
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FQUBMYXI63o)
📺
Jogo 2: S.L. Benfica 3-2
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oGIvGSUslsg)
📺
Jogo 3:
Sporting C.P.
4-2 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wYD3cb9E9r8)
📺
Jogo 4: S.L. Benfica 5-3
Sporting C.P.
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lLie5-ugUT8)
📺
Jogo 5:
Sporting C.P.
5-7 S.L. Benfica
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FttETqZ-By0)
📺
Continua em
(17465484.125)
Edited 6-15-2022 10:49 by Joao_Hilario
Show entire signature!
Scout of the 2x African Champion,
🇦🇴 Angola
(3222)
! 🏆🏆
Scout of
🇦🇴 U21 Angola
(3223)
Back to the top!
View post
Show all posts
--- Posts ---
Joao_Hilario (367)
Stage